Transaction(90 Days)More
AddressPriceSaleable AreaFloor PlanRegistration DateLast HoldChangesSource
video
Goodview Garden Tower 4 FLOOR 9 FLAT 2
$3.7 M
342sq.ft.@ $10,809
floorplan_icon
2026/05/07 10157days arrow_upward 230%
Land Registry
video
Goodview Garden Tower 4 Medium Floor Zone FLAT 2
$4 M
342sq.ft.@ $11,686
2026/04/23 --
Ricacorp/Holdings
video
Goodview Garden Tower 4 FLOOR 11 FLAT 7
$3.68 M
342sq.ft.@ $10,751
floorplan_icon
2026/04/13 4382days arrow_upward 54%
Land Registry
video
Goodview Garden Tower 4 FLOOR 29 FLAT 1
$4 M
301sq.ft.@ $13,272
floorplan_icon
2026/04/08 2341days arrow_upward 2%
Land Registry
video
Goodview Garden Tower 4 FLOOR 19 FLAT 4
$3.5 M
341sq.ft.@ $10,257
floorplan_icon
2026/03/02 5374days arrow_upward 99%
Land Registry
Search on S&P Agreements (Source: The Land Registry)
Reg. Date
Price
Saleable Area Unit Price($)
Saleable Area(s.f.)
Building Age(Year)
Gross Area Unit Price($)
Gross Area(s.f.)
Transaction information quoted under the “Transactions” section and identified as being sourced from the “Market” refers to transactions not facilitated by the Company. Such information is provided for reference only. Although the Company has used reasonable endeavours to ensure the accuracy of the published information, the Company is unable, under these special circumstances, to fully verify the accuracy of the relevant information. Interested parties should independently verify the contents and accuracy of such information through other sources.