Transaction(90 Days)More
AddressPriceSaleable AreaFloor PlanRegistration DateLast HoldChangesSource
Harmony Place FLOOR 39 FLAT F
$7.6 M
508sq.ft.@ $14,959
2026/05/05 2589days arrow_downward 15%
Land Registry
vr
Harmony Place FLOOR 15 FLAT G
$7.3 M
508sq.ft.@ $14,368
2026/02/27 4406days arrow_upward 22%
Land Registry
Harmony Place FLOOR 29 FLAT A
$10 M
671sq.ft.@ $14,912
2026/02/25 4189days arrow_upward 5%
Land Registry
Search on S&P Agreements (Source: The Land Registry)
Reg. Date
Price
Saleable Area Unit Price($)
Saleable Area(s.f.)
Building Age(Year)
Gross Area Unit Price($)
Gross Area(s.f.)
According to the criteria above,42-nd hand transaction(s) found
Transaction information quoted under the “Transactions” section and identified as being sourced from the “Market” refers to transactions not facilitated by the Company. Such information is provided for reference only. Although the Company has used reasonable endeavours to ensure the accuracy of the published information, the Company is unable, under these special circumstances, to fully verify the accuracy of the relevant information. Interested parties should independently verify the contents and accuracy of such information through other sources.