Transaction(90 Days)More
AddressPriceSaleable AreaFloor PlanRegistration DateLast HoldChangesSource
video
Ho Shun Yee Building Block B FLOOR 8 FLAT 4
$2.85 M
266sq.ft.@ $10,719
floorplan_icon
2026/04/30 4023days arrow_downward 1%
Land Registry
video
Ho Shun Yee Building Block B Medium Floor Zone FLAT 2
$3.1 M
266sq.ft.@ $11,660
2026/04/28 --
Ricacorp/Holdings
Ho Shun Yee Building Block B High Floor Zone FLAT 3
$10,500
268sq.ft.@ $39
floorplan_icon
2026/04/16 --
Ricacorp/Holdings
vr
Ho Shun Yee Building Block B FLOOR 9 FLAT 2
$2.97 M
266sq.ft.@ $11,171
floorplan_icon
2026/03/31 4797days arrow_upward 65%
Land Registry
Search on S&P Agreements (Source: The Land Registry)
Reg. Date
Price
Saleable Area Unit Price($)
Saleable Area(s.f.)
Building Age(Year)
Gross Area Unit Price($)
Gross Area(s.f.)
Transaction information quoted under the “Transactions” section and identified as being sourced from the “Market” refers to transactions not facilitated by the Company. Such information is provided for reference only. Although the Company has used reasonable endeavours to ensure the accuracy of the published information, the Company is unable, under these special circumstances, to fully verify the accuracy of the relevant information. Interested parties should independently verify the contents and accuracy of such information through other sources.