Transaction(90 Days)More
AddressPriceSaleable AreaFloor PlanRegistration DateLast HoldChangesSource
video
Hoi Lok Court Block A (hoi Pik House) FLOOR 10 FLAT 10
$4.75 M
391sq.ft.@ $12,157
floorplan_icon
2026/05/13 --
Land Registry
video
Hoi Lok Court Block A (hoi Pik House) FLOOR 9 FLAT 19
$6.28 M
480sq.ft.@ $13,081
floorplan_icon
2026/05/08 --
Land Registry
vr
Hoi Lok Court Block A (hoi Pik House) FLOOR 40 FLAT 3
$6.48 M
477sq.ft.@ $13,589
floorplan_icon
2026/04/27 --
Land Registry
video
Hoi Lok Court Block A (hoi Pik House) FLOOR 4 FLAT 2
$5.5 M
482sq.ft.@ $11,405
floorplan_icon
2026/04/23 --
Land Registry
video
Hoi Lok Court Block A (hoi Pik House) FLOOR 22 FLAT 1
$6.12 M
482sq.ft.@ $12,691
floorplan_icon
2026/04/17 --
Land Registry
vr
Hoi Lok Court Block A (hoi Pik House) FLOOR 32 FLAT 17
$6.1 M
477sq.ft.@ $12,788
floorplan_icon
2026/04/10 --
Land Registry
video
Hoi Lok Court Block A (hoi Pik House) FLOOR 14 FLAT 15
$4.8 M
391sq.ft.@ $12,285
floorplan_icon
2026/03/24 --
Land Registry
vr
Hoi Lok Court Block A (hoi Pik House) FLOOR 28 FLAT 16
$5.7 M
477sq.ft.@ $11,954
floorplan_icon
2026/03/23 --
Land Registry
Search on S&P Agreements (Source: The Land Registry)
Reg. Date
Price
Saleable Area Unit Price($)
Saleable Area(s.f.)
Building Age(Year)
Gross Area Unit Price($)
Gross Area(s.f.)
According to the criteria above,222-nd hand transaction(s) found
video
Hoi Lok Court Block A (hoi Pik House) FLOOR 10 FLAT 10
6
2026/05/13
$4.75 M
391sq.ft.
-
$12,157
-
-
-
(HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/05/08Floorplan|Memorial:26051300460357
video
Hoi Lok Court Block A (hoi Pik House) FLOOR 9 FLAT 19
6
2026/05/08
$6.28 M
480sq.ft.
-
$13,081
-
-
-
(HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/05/06Floorplan|Memorial:26050801320088
vr
Hoi Lok Court Block A (hoi Pik House) FLOOR 40 FLAT 3
6
2026/04/27
$6.48 M
477sq.ft.
-
$13,589
-
-
-
(HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/04/17Floorplan|Memorial:26042701510128
video
Hoi Lok Court Block A (hoi Pik House) FLOOR 4 FLAT 2
6
2026/04/23
$5.5 M
482sq.ft.
-
$11,405
-
-
-
(HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME)Registration Date:2026/03/26Floorplan|Memorial:26042300910083
video
Hoi Lok Court Block A (hoi Pik House) FLOOR 22 FLAT 1