Sold
Valais Zurich Avenue House 19ZURICH AVENUEHOUSE 19
Registration Number:12101800510219
|Transaction Date:28/09/2012
PRN:D1730161
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BenCheung張漢榮
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556231)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$66.38 M
Saleable Area
2,454sq.ft.
Buy $27,048 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
4,160sq.ft.
Buy $15,957 /sq.ft.
Building Age
16 Years
Transaction Date: 28/09/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2009-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
330 Block(s)
Total Units
330
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
28 & 33 Kwu Tung Road
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Table Tennis, Tennis Court, Snooker Room, Reading/Study Room, Arome Spa