Sold
Yung Shing Court Yung Wui House (block A)FLOOR 8FLAT 22
Registration Number:25112400520064
|Transaction Date:07/11/2025
PRN:B2371305
Land Registry
BUY OR RENT SCHEME

VanLiu廖嘉姿
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-446130)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$2.18 M
Saleable Area
211sq.ft.
Buy $10,333 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
277sq.ft.
Buy $7,870 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 07/11/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2000-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
2,401
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
8 Fai Ming Road