Sold
Yung Shing Court Yung Wui House (block A)FLOOR 10FLAT 2
Registration Number:25121800940129
|Transaction Date:27/11/2025
PRN:B7607255
Land Registry
BUY OR RENT SCHEME

FamitaSiu邵淑侶
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-342126)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$4.15 M
Saleable Area
547sq.ft.
Buy $7,589 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
713sq.ft.
Buy $5,820 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 27/11/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2000-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
2,401
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
8 Fai Ming Road