Sold
Tung Tao Court Yuk Tao House (block B)FLOOR 5FLAT 9
Registration Number:19052201310032
|Transaction Date:15/05/2019
PRN:D1183771
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

KamaWong黃本云
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-137532)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$8.38 M
Saleable Area
638sq.ft.
Buy $13,129 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
824sq.ft.
Buy $10,170 /sq.ft.
Building Age
21 Years
Transaction Date: 15/05/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2004-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,216
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
33 Oi Shun Road