Sold
Tung Tao Court Yuk Tao House (block B)FLOOR 3FLAT 5
Registration Number:21112401200025
|Transaction Date:15/11/2021
PRN:D1183533
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

VincentLeung梁國恩
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-396514)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$6.88 M
Saleable Area
400sq.ft.
Buy $17,182 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
517sq.ft.
Buy $13,308 /sq.ft.
Building Age
21 Years
Transaction Date: 15/11/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2004-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,216
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
33 Oi Shun Road