Sold
Yuk Po Court Seung Wu House (block G)FLOOR 16FLAT 5
Registration Number:21051200180253
|Transaction Date:04/05/2021
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

TinieTang湯惠凝
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-603272)
Sold

2/8
PRICE
$5.7 M
Saleable Area
546sq.ft.
Buy $10,445 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
670sq.ft.
Buy $8,507 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 04/05/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
1,248
Walking toSheung ShuiStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
10 Choi Yuen Road