Sold
Yau Chui Court Yuk Mei House (block B)FLOOR 32FLAT 2
Registration Number:17071100160144
|Transaction Date:03/07/2017
PRN:D1619939
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

ChloeZhang張清春
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-640613)
PRICE
$5.9 M
Saleable Area
553sq.ft.
Buy $10,664 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
733sq.ft.
Buy $8,049 /sq.ft.
Building Age
23 Years
Transaction Date: 03/07/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2002-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,480
Walking toYau TongStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
56 Lei Yue Mun Road