Sold
Yau Chui Court Yuk Mei House (block B)FLOOR 15FLAT 6
Registration Number:16072002160083
|Transaction Date:07/07/2016
PRN:D1618270
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

ChloeZhang張清春
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-640613)
PRICE
$4.17 M
Saleable Area
553sq.ft.
Buy $7,537 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
733sq.ft.
Buy $5,689 /sq.ft.
Building Age
23 Years
Transaction Date: 07/07/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2002-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,480
Walking toYau TongStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
56 Lei Yue Mun Road