Sold
Yau Chui Court Yuk Mei House (block B)FLOOR 23FLAT 6
Registration Number:18021302510142
|Transaction Date:23/01/2018
PRN:D1619077
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

JerryAu區志聰
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-641827)
PRICE
$6.14 M
Saleable Area
553sq.ft.
Buy $11,094 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
733sq.ft.
Buy $8,374 /sq.ft.
Building Age
23 Years
Transaction Date: 23/01/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2002-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,480
Walking toYau TongStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
56 Lei Yue Mun Road