Sold
Yuk Lung MansionFLOOR 19FLAT B
Registration Number:16072800550551
|Transaction Date:08/07/2016
PRN:B0844694
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IkiTam譚詠雯
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-486030)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$2.81 M
Saleable Area
288sq.ft.
Buy $9,734 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
395sq.ft.
Buy $7,109 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 08/07/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
160
Walking toYuen LongStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
18 Fung Kam Street