Sold
Westlands Court Yuk Lan MansionFLOOR 12FLAT C
Registration Number:16052502260029
|Transaction Date:16/05/2016
PRN:A3021564
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

NickNg吳一爍
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-487327)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$4.92 M
Saleable Area
385sq.ft.
Buy $12,768 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
476sq.ft.
Buy $10,336 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 16/05/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
652
Walking toQuarry BayStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
5-11 Westlands Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Landscape Garden