Sold
King Ming Court Yuk King House (block C)FLOOR 25FLAT 2
Registration Number:11060202090026
|Transaction Date:16/05/2011
PRN:B2942019
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MarkHung洪盈嶺
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-206292)
PRICE
$2.33 M
Saleable Area
554sq.ft.
Buy $4,210 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
711sq.ft.
Buy $3,282 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 16/05/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
1,050
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2-6 Tsui Lam Road