Sold
King Ming Court Yuk King House (block C)FLOOR 28FLAT 4
Registration Number:19111900550324
|Transaction Date:01/11/2019
PRN:B2942392
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AnnNg吳麗賢
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-445007)
Sold

1/11
PRICE
$6.86 M
Saleable Area
645sq.ft.
Buy $10,640 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
826sq.ft.
Buy $8,305 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 01/11/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
1,050
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2-6 Tsui Lam Road