Sold
Yue Fai Court Yuk Fai House (block A)FLOOR 28FLAT 2
Registration Number:17121201730011
|Transaction Date:01/12/2017
PRN:B9147971
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

RobertLaw羅善衡
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-210313)
PRICE
$5.2 M
Saleable Area
384sq.ft.
Buy $13,532 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
460sq.ft.
Buy $11,304 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 01/12/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-04-1981-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,320
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
45 Yue Kwong Road