Sold
Yuet Wu Villa Block 13FLOOR 12FLAT K
Registration Number:24120200640337
|Transaction Date:25/11/2024
PRN:B0549075
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

YoyoLee李爵宇
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-444745)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.45 M
Saleable Area
431sq.ft.
Buy $8,013 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
517sq.ft.
Buy $6,673 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 25/11/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
15 Block(s)
Total Units
3,890
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2 Wu Sau Street
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis, Basketball Court, Badminton Court