Sold
Yuet Lai Court Lai Ha House (block C)FLOOR 15FLAT 6
Registration Number:25080700940028
|Transaction Date:18/07/2025
PRN:C0604492
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MaggieHo何玉娣
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-667368)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.68 M
Saleable Area
421sq.ft.
Buy $8,744 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 18/07/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-11-1981-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
704
Walking toLai KingStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
51-57 Lai Cho Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Landscape Garden