Sold
Yuet Lai Court Lai Wan House (block A)FLOOR 3FLAT 5
Registration Number:22101101190092
|Transaction Date:21/09/2022
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MaggieHo何玉娣
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-667368)
Sold

1/9
PRICE
$4.88 M
Saleable Area
421sq.ft.
Buy $11,595 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
491sq.ft.
Buy $9,939 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 21/09/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-11-1981-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
704
Walking toLai KingStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
51-57 Lai Cho Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Landscape Garden