Sold
Yi Fung Court Yuet Fung House (block A)FLOOR 33FLAT 1
Registration Number:14040202030038
|Transaction Date:28/03/2014
PRN:A8411198
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AlanSzeto司徒俊傑
ASSOCIATE MARKETING DIRECTOR(S-459399)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.34 M
Saleable Area
559sq.ft.
Buy $5,975 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
696sq.ft.
Buy $4,796 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 28/03/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
700
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
8 Po Lei Street