Sold
Yi Fung Court Yuet Fung House (block A)FLOOR 35FLAT 6
Registration Number:11012400500184
|Transaction Date:17/01/2011
PRN:A8412520
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME
PRICE
$2.65 M
Saleable Area
559sq.ft.
Buy $4,739 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 17/01/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
700
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
8 Po Lei Street