Sold
Whampoa Estate Yuen Wing Building (block K)FLOOR 14FLAT 2
Registration Number:06120801670192
|Transaction Date:17/11/2006
PRN:A5355108
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

EricKo高金龍
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-154706)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.66 M
Gross Area
550sq.ft.
Buy $3,025 /sq.ft.
Building Age
48 Years
Transaction Date: 17/11/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1976-08-1978-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
25 Block(s)
Total Units
2,730
Walking toWhampoaStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
39 Man Tai Street