Sold
Whampoa Estate Yuen Wing Building (block K)FLOOR 4FLAT 7
Registration Number:09051401910270
|Transaction Date:29/04/2009
PRN:B9413539
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JaviSiu蕭敏慧
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-562205)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.93 M
Saleable Area
401sq.ft.
Buy $4,807 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
550sq.ft.
Buy $3,509 /sq.ft.
Building Age
48 Years
Transaction Date: 29/04/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1976-08-1978-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
25 Block(s)
Total Units
2,730
Walking toWhampoaStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
39 Man Tai Street