Sold
Whampoa Estate Yuen Wing Building (block K)FLOOR 2FLAT 1
Registration Number:17011702430051
|Transaction Date:05/01/2017
PRN:A5355015
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

HermanLi李嘉能
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-271520)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.86 M
Saleable Area
413sq.ft.
Buy $11,758 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
550sq.ft.
Buy $8,836 /sq.ft.
Building Age
48 Years
Transaction Date: 05/01/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1976-08-1978-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
25 Block(s)
Total Units
2,730
Walking toWhampoaStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
39 Man Tai Street