Sold
Whampoa Estate Yuen Wah Building (block G)FLOOR 15FLAT 1
Registration Number:20051400360011
|Transaction Date:07/05/2020
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

EricKo高金龍
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-154706)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$6.08 M
Saleable Area
453sq.ft.
Buy $13,417 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
620sq.ft.
Buy $9,806 /sq.ft.
Building Age
49 Years
Transaction Date: 07/05/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1976-08-1978-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
25 Block(s)
Total Units
2,730
Walking toWhampoaStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
39 Man Tai Street