Sold
Yuen Tung Building (house)FLOOR 5FLAT 5
Registration Number:06122100090129
|Transaction Date:08/12/2006
PRN:B0817323
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IkiTam譚詠雯
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-486030)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$390 K
Saleable Area
457sq.ft.
Buy $853 /sq.ft.
Building Age
53 Years
Transaction Date: 08/12/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1972-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
60
Walking toLong PingStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
18 Cheong Shing Path