Sold
Yuen Tung Building (house)FLOOR 1FLAT 3
Registration Number:08090402410136
|Transaction Date:27/08/2008
PRN:B5655161
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MikiLau劉子琪
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-557569)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$740 K
Saleable Area
485sq.ft.
Buy $1,524 /sq.ft.
Building Age
53 Years
Transaction Date: 27/08/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1972-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
60
Walking toLong PingStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
18 Cheong Shing Path