Sold
Yuen Tung Building (house)FLOOR 4FLAT 7
Registration Number:05032900470010
|Transaction Date:11/03/2005
PRN:B5655172
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

GraceShen申万容
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-357583)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$530 K
Saleable Area
485sq.ft.
Buy $1,092 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
571sq.ft.
Buy $928 /sq.ft.
Building Age
53 Years
Transaction Date: 11/03/2005
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1972-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
60
Walking toLong PingStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
18 Cheong Shing Path