Sold

Yuen Tung Building (house)FLOOR 4FLAT 9

Registration Number:17120702190124
||
馬倩紅 Honly Ma
elite
HonlyMa馬倩紅
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-629889)
PRICE
$3.12 M
call_me
Saleable Area
485sq.ft.
Buy $6,427 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
650sq.ft.
Buy $4,800 /sq.ft.
Building Age
53 Years
Transaction Date: 01/12/2017
Yuen Tung Building (house)Estate Info

Estate Overview

Yuen Tung Building (House) is located on 18 Cheong Shing Path, Yuen Tung Building (House) divides into 1 blocks, 60 units in total. The school network belongs to 73 (Primary School) and Yuen Long District (Secondary School). Yuen Tung Building (House) is near to MTR Long Ping Station only 7 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1972-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
60
Walking toLong PingStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
18 Cheong Shing Path