Sold
Hong Lam Court Yuen Lam House (block B)FLOOR 14FLAT 6
Registration Number:18053102410386
|Transaction Date:23/05/2018
PRN:B8644102
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

SunCheng鄭國良
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-611242)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.17 M
Saleable Area
401sq.ft.
Buy $7,890 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
514sq.ft.
Buy $6,163 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 23/05/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-12-1990-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,750
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
78 Siu Lek Yuen Road