Sold
Tin Fu Court Yuen Fu House (block A)FLOOR 30FLAT 3
Registration Number:11060702850061
|Transaction Date:16/05/2011
PRN:B1307437
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

KenChu朱劍豪
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-659696)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$1.42 M
Saleable Area
650sq.ft.
Buy $2,184 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
828sq.ft.
Buy $1,715 /sq.ft.
Building Age
25 Years
Transaction Date: 16/05/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2000-12-2003-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
16 Block(s)
Total Units
5,120
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
15 Tin Sau Road
Other Facilities
Playground/Playroom, Table Tennis, Basketball Court, Badminton Court