Sold
Yue Tin Court Yue Yat House (block E)FLOOR 4FLAT 5
Registration Number:20082700490044
|Transaction Date:19/08/2020
PRN:B4512966
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

SunCheng鄭國良
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-611242)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$6.81 M
Saleable Area
548sq.ft.
Buy $12,426 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
670sq.ft.
Buy $10,161 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 19/08/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-12-1983-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
1,704
Walking toCity OneStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
11-23 Ngan Shing Street
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Basketball Court