Sold
Yue Xiu Plaza Sau Wah Court (block 2)FLOOR 13FLAT E
Registration Number:18041701550046
|Transaction Date:29/03/2018
PRN:A5701475
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BonnieChang鄭惠芳
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-443952)
PRICE
$6.4 M
Saleable Area
469sq.ft.
Buy $13,637 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
626sq.ft.
Buy $10,224 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 29/03/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
312
Walking toDiamond HillStation
15 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Ning Yuen Street