Sold
Yue Tin Court Yue Kwan House (block G)FLOOR 20FLAT 6
Registration Number:25021200960059
|Transaction Date:23/01/2025
PRN:B9880306
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

Lee李伊鐳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-577781)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.8 M
Saleable Area
568sq.ft.
Buy $8,446 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
695sq.ft.
Buy $6,906 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 23/01/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-12-1983-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
1,704
Walking toCity OneStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
11-23 Ngan Shing Street
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Basketball Court