Sold
Yue On Court Shan On House (block F)FLOOR 22FLAT 4
Registration Number:25052200230403
|Transaction Date:12/05/2025
PRN:A3248112
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

TobyWong王雪如
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-483030)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.09 M
Saleable Area
504sq.ft.
Buy $8,115 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
618sq.ft.
Buy $6,615 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 12/05/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-08-1988-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
1,960
Walking toLei TungStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3 Yue On Court Road