Sold
Yue Tin Court Yue Kwan House (block G)FLOOR 24FLAT 3
Registration Number:21081701850024
|Transaction Date:02/08/2021
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

KevinChoi蔡劍豪
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-458763)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$6.12 M
Saleable Area
434sq.ft.
Buy $14,108 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
531sq.ft.
Buy $11,525 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 02/08/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-12-1983-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
1,704
Walking toCity OneStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
11-23 Ngan Shing Street
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Basketball Court