Sold
Yue Tin Court Yue Kin House (block C)FLOOR 18FLAT 7
Registration Number:09062302660250
|Transaction Date:08/06/2009
PRN:A9096403
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

JerryFok霍偉俊
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-403121)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.58 M
Saleable Area
449sq.ft.
Buy $3,520 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
549sq.ft.
Buy $2,878 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 08/06/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-12-1983-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
1,704
Walking toCity OneStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
11-23 Ngan Shing Street
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Basketball Court