Sold
Hong Tin Court Yue Hong House (block A)FLOOR 4FLAT 7
Registration Number:20040101300027
|Transaction Date:18/03/2020
PRN:A4778699
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

JerryAu區志聰
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-641827)
PRICE
$5.86 M
Saleable Area
420sq.ft.
Buy $13,954 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
488sq.ft.
Buy $12,004 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 18/03/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-10-1982-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
792
Walking toLam TinStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
47 Kai Tin Road