Sold

Yue Fai Court Mei Fai House (block C)FLOOR 20FLAT 4

Registration Number:22060100550013
|
吳棟濠 Davy Ng
elite
DavyNg吳棟濠
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556959)
PRICE
$5.67 M
call_me
Saleable Area
419sq.ft.
Buy $13,541 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
502sq.ft.
Buy $11,295 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 11/05/2022
Yue Fai CourtEstate Info

Estate Overview

Yue Fai Court is located on 45 Yue Kwong Road, Yue Fai Court divides into 6 blocks, 1320 units in total. The school network belongs to 18 (Primary School) and Southern District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-04-1981-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,320
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
45 Yue Kwong Road