Sold
Yue Tin Court Yue Chak House (block D)FLOOR 25FLAT 6
Registration Number:20080301510330
|Transaction Date:13/07/2020
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AngeeTang鄧惠芬
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-010019)
Sold

4/11
PRICE
$6.41 M
Saleable Area
483sq.ft.
Buy $13,253 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
591sq.ft.
Buy $10,838 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 13/07/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-12-1983-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
1,704
Walking toCity OneStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
11-23 Ngan Shing Street
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Basketball Court