Sold
Yu Chui Court Yu Yan House (block B)FLOOR 12FLAT 1
Registration Number:18071202460200
|Transaction Date:06/07/2018
PRN:C1310060
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AngeeTang鄧惠芬
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-010019)
PRICE
$9.13 M
Saleable Area
650sq.ft.
Buy $14,043 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
825sq.ft.
Buy $11,067 /sq.ft.
Building Age
24 Years
Transaction Date: 06/07/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2001-07-2002-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
16 Block(s)
Total Units
4,176
Walking toCity OneStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
6 Ngau Pei Sha Street