Sold
Yu Tung Court Hor Tung House (block B)FLOOR 20FLAT 6
Registration Number:25123101780023
|Transaction Date:17/12/2025
PRN:C0393738
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

ChrisNgai魏小勇
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-144754)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$2.85 M
Saleable Area
429sq.ft.
Buy $6,636 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
573sq.ft.
Buy $4,974 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 17/12/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
2,640
Walking toTung ChungStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
33 Tat Tung Road
Other Facilities
Playground/Playroom, Tennis Court, Basketball Court