Sold
Yu Chui Court Yu Ting House (block K)FLOOR 7FLAT 7
Registration Number:08040902380063
|Transaction Date:12/03/2008
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

KevinChoi蔡劍豪
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-458763)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.66 M
Saleable Area
650sq.ft.
Buy $2,546 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
826sq.ft.
Buy $2,004 /sq.ft.
Building Age
24 Years
Transaction Date: 12/03/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2001-07-2002-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
16 Block(s)
Total Units
4,176
Walking toCity OneStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
6 Ngau Pei Sha Street