Sold
Yu Chui Court Yu Nang House (block M)FLOOR 4FLAT 1
Registration Number:17041202530405
|Transaction Date:28/03/2017
PRN:B7194266
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.25 M
Saleable Area
516sq.ft.
Buy $8,239 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
735sq.ft.
Buy $5,780 /sq.ft.
Building Age
24 Years
Transaction Date: 28/03/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2001-07-2002-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
16 Block(s)
Total Units
4,176
Walking toCity OneStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
6 Ngau Pei Sha Street