Sold
Yu Chui Court Yu Nang House (block M)FLOOR 40FLAT 4
Registration Number:11112900620254
|Transaction Date:25/11/2011
PRN:A9074907
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AngeeTang鄧惠芬
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-010019)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.23 M
Saleable Area
516sq.ft.
Buy $4,325 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
735sq.ft.
Buy $3,034 /sq.ft.
Building Age
24 Years
Transaction Date: 25/11/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2001-07-2002-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
16 Block(s)
Total Units
4,176
Walking toCity OneStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
6 Ngau Pei Sha Street