Sold
Yu Chui Court Yu Nang House (block M)FLOOR 2FLAT 2
Registration Number:22011201100040
|Transaction Date:06/01/2022
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

RolandKan簡志明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005923)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.7 M
Saleable Area
519sq.ft.
Buy $10,986 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
738sq.ft.
Buy $7,724 /sq.ft.
Building Age
24 Years
Transaction Date: 06/01/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2001-07-2002-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
16 Block(s)
Total Units
4,176
Walking toCity OneStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
6 Ngau Pei Sha Street