Sold
Yu Chui Court Yu Moon House (block C)FLOOR 5FLAT 7
Registration Number:18022100260061
|Transaction Date:01/02/2018
PRN:B7193033
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AngeeTang鄧惠芬
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-010019)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$8.08 M
Saleable Area
650sq.ft.
Buy $12,428 /sq.ft.
Building Age
24 Years
Transaction Date: 01/02/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2001-07-2002-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
16 Block(s)
Total Units
4,176
Walking toCity OneStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
6 Ngau Pei Sha Street