Sold
Lucky Plaza Yu Lam Court (block A2)FLOOR 22FLAT A
Registration Number:18041802450092
|Transaction Date:04/04/2018
PRN:B7268470
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AngeeTang鄧惠芬
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-010019)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.23 M
Saleable Area
390sq.ft.
Buy $13,422 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
505sq.ft.
Buy $10,356 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 04/04/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1983-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
1,400
Walking toSha TinStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1-15 Wang Pok Street
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Badminton Court